FactoryRegistry
Claim a page

U.S. manufacturing facilities

2,431 FACILITIES
Textile Mills
FACILITYCITYSTATEINDUSTRYEMPLOYEESSTATUS
Insurance Auto Auctions, INC.PortlandORTextile Mills313311 UNVERIFIED
Intercontinental Polymers IncorporatedLowlandTNTextile Mills313111 UNVERIFIED
Interface Fabrics GroupDouglasMATextile Mills313310 UNVERIFIED
Interkraft Sc LLCWhite StoneSCTextile Mills313210 UNVERIFIED
International Veiling CORPCliftonNJTextile Mills313310 UNVERIFIED
Iredell FiberStatesvilleNCTextile Mills313312 UNVERIFIED
Irving Textile Prod Inc/atglenAtglenPATextile Mills313221 UNVERIFIED
James River Decorative Products Div.West WarwickRITextile Mills313320 UNVERIFIED
Janesville-sackner GroupJanesvilleWITextile Mills313230 UNVERIFIED
J. Charles Saunders CompanyGastoniaNCTextile Mills313110 UNVERIFIED
Jefferson Development Partners LLCTauntonMATextile Mills313210 UNVERIFIED
Jefferson Yarns IncorporatedPulaskiVATextile Mills313110 UNVERIFIED
Joe-anne Narrow FabricsChesterfieldSCTextile Mills313220 UNVERIFIED
Johns Manville CorporationRichlandMSTextile Mills313230 UNVERIFIED
Johnston TextilesPhenix CityALTextile Mills313210 UNVERIFIED
Jones Patio Doors INC and Holleman Acres LPHalifaxVATextile Mills313210 UNVERIFIED
Jps Converter and Industrial CorporationSouth BostonVATextile Mills313210 UNVERIFIED
Jps Converter & Ind CORPRocky MountVATextile Mills313210 UNVERIFIED
Kadant Unaflex LLCAndersonSCTextile Mills313320 UNVERIFIED
Kawashima Textile Usa, INC.LugoffSCTextile Mills313210 UNVERIFIED
Kemet:fountain InnFountain InnSCTextile Mills313210 UNVERIFIED
Keystone Foam Corp/derryLoyalhannaPATextile Mills313320 UNVERIFIED
Kimberly Clark Neenah Nonwovens FacilityNeenahWITextile Mills313230 UNVERIFIED
Kingstree South Kingstree Ind WwfKingstreeSCTextile Mills313210 UNVERIFIED
Kinyo Virginia IncorporatedNewport NewsVATextile Mills313320 UNVERIFIED
Kittrich, LLC Dba VantageAtlantaGATextile Mills313320 UNVERIFIED
K-tire LLCHillsboroMOTextile Mills313320 UNVERIFIED
Labeltex Mills INCLos AngelesCATextile Mills313113 UNVERIFIED
Lace Lastics Company Incorporated Oxford HouseOxfordNCTextile Mills313249 UNVERIFIED
Laird Techs (legal Dba Advanced Performance MaterialsEarth CityMOTextile Mills313320 UNVERIFIED
Lantor IncorporatedBellinghamMATextile Mills313230 UNVERIFIED
Lebanon Screen Printing Inc/lebanon PltLebanonPATextile Mills313311 UNVERIFIED
Leshner MillsOpelikaALTextile Mills313310 UNVERIFIED
Liberty FabricsGordonsvilleVATextile Mills313000 UNVERIFIED
Liberty Manufacturing, INC.LibertySCTextile Mills313310 UNVERIFIED
Lincoln RackhouseChandlerAZTextile Mills313320 UNVERIFIED
Li ScriptWoodburyNYTextile Mills313000 UNVERIFIED
Lm-glasfiber, INCLittle RockARTextile Mills313320 UNVERIFIED
Lm Windpower Blades (usa) INC.Little RockARTextile Mills313320 UNVERIFIED
Lopez Custom CompositesStocktonCATextile Mills313320 UNVERIFIED
Louis Hornick CO INCHaverstrawNYTextile Mills313310 UNVERIFIED
Ludlow Industrial RealtiesLudlowMATextile Mills313113 UNVERIFIED
Main Street TextilesFall RiverMATextile Mills313210 UNVERIFIED
Majilite Mfg INCLowellMATextile Mills313311 UNVERIFIED
Marchem CfiNew HavenMOTextile Mills313311 UNVERIFIED
Marck Industries of Southwest MissouriRepublicMOTextile Mills313320 UNVERIFIED
Mastercraft Fabrics LLC Andre W Major PlantSpindaleNCTextile Mills313210 UNVERIFIED
Mastex Industries IncorporatedHolyokeMATextile Mills313310 UNVERIFIED
Mayo Yarns IncorporatedMayodanNCTextile Mills313110 UNVERIFIED
Mca FabricationManchesterTNTextile Mills313310 UNVERIFIED